Klasyfikacja strzelców - Okręgówka

top scorers 
Rozgrywki Piłkarskie Klasy "Okręgowej"
Jelenia Góra
(po 6 kolejkach)

LpZawodnikZespółBramki
1)Kowal DariuszHutnik Pieńsk13
2)Sikora BartoszCzarni Lwówek9
3)Janicki MateuszIskra Łagów8
-Świrlik MarcinVictoria Ruszów8
5)Szujewski SebastianOlimpia Kowary7
6)Cichoń RobertPogoń Świerzawa6
-Łojko MarcinTwardy Świętoszów6
-Majka MarekBKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec6
-Szydlarski DominikPiast Wykroty6
-Wieczorek MarcinOlimpia Kamienna Góra6
11)Bozhenko BohdanVictoria Ruszów5
-Paradowski ArturIskra Łagów5
-Piechno DamianNysa Zgorzelec5
14)Dąbek IgorWłókniarz Mirsk4
-Duszyński JakubHutnik Pieńsk4
-Jóźwik PawełWłókniarz Mirsk4
-Kiełbowicz MaciejHutnik Pieńsk4
-Kowalski MateuszVictoria Ruszów4
-Rudyk ŁukaszTwardy Świętoszów4
-Szczęsny BartoszIskra Łagów4
-Wójcik ŁukaszNysa Zgorzelec4
-Zagórski FilipBKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec4
23)Kulesza AdrianBKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec3
-Młynarski KamilŁużyce Lubań3
-Roman GrzegorzPiast Wykroty3
-Sochacki SebastianOlimpia Kamienna Góra3
-Szeliga SzymonPogoń Świerzawa3
-Urbaniak PawełPiast Wykroty3
-Żarkowski SzymonWłókniarz Mirsk3
30)Andruchów SebastianŁużyce Lubań2
-Bagiński AndrzejVictoria Ruszów2
-Biedrzyński BrandonLechia Piechowice2
-Bigos MichałPogoń Świerzawa2
-Bojdziński DamianŁużyce Lubań2
-Grabkowski IreneuszCzarni Lwówek2
-Jaśkiewicz SebastianGKS Warta Bolesławiecka2
-Jaworski PawełNysa Zgorzelec2
-Kapusz MichałBKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec2
-Kozołubski SzymonWoskar Szklarska Poręba-Wojcieszyce2
-Marzec AdrianPogoń Świerzawa2
-Medyński MateuszBKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec2
-Niedzielski NikolasPiast Wykroty2
-Opała PatrykIskra Łagów2
-Pasternak AdamIskra Łagów2
-Potyszka MarcinCzarni Lwówek2
-Puzio AdrianBKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec2
-Sidorski RomanWłókniarz Mirsk2
-Stelwach BartłomiejVictoria Ruszów2
-Wawrzyniak PiotrOlimpia Kowary2
-Wichowski JarosławŁużyce Lubań2
-Wyka SebastianWoskar Szklarska Poręba-Wojcieszyce2
52)Bernacki BartoszGKS Warta Bolesławiecka1
-Bieńkowski ŁukaszOlimpia Kamienna Góra1
-Buzała DamianŁużyce Lubań1
-Chędogi TomaszNysa Zgorzelec1
-Chlebosz WojciechPogoń Świerzawa1
-Czajkowski JakubNysa Zgorzelec1
-Dasiak JakubWłókniarz Mirsk1
-Derkowski DawidHutnik Pieńsk1
-Domin KonradOlimpia Kamienna Góra1
-Fereniec MarcinŁużyce Lubań1
-Gajek MarcinPogoń Świerzawa1
-Gajek PiotrPogoń Świerzawa1
-Godlewski FilipCzarni Lwówek1
-Gwiżdż JakubGKS Warta Bolesławiecka1
-Hyjek KrzysztofGKS Warta Bolesławiecka1
-Iwanowski BartoszIskra Łagów1
-Klimek OskarWoskar Szklarska Poręba-Wojcieszyce1
-Konopski RadosławIskra Łagów1
-Kosek KrzysztofOlimpia Kowary1
-Kowalski ŁukaszWoskar Szklarska Poręba-Wojcieszyce1
-Krajewski ŁukaszPogoń Świerzawa1
-Kraszewski ŁukaszOlimpia Kamienna Góra1
-Krawczyk PiotrPiast Wykroty1
-Maciocha SzczepanIskra Łagów1
-Maćkowiak AdamWoskar Szklarska Poręba-Wojcieszyce1
-Majchrzak AndrzejVictoria Ruszów1
-Majka ŁukaszPiast Wykroty1
-Miciak NorbertHutnik Pieńsk1
-Paszek SławomirVictoria Ruszów1
-Pietrek JakubIskra Łagów1
-Pietroński MikołajŁużyce Lubań1
-Pietrzykowski DominikLechia Piechowice1
-Posadowski KamilBKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec1
-Puchalski AdrianCzarni Lwówek1
-Puzio DamianGKS Warta Bolesławiecka1
-Raginia RafałCzarni Lwówek1
-Rissmann PawełPiast Wykroty1
-Skiba KamilBKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec1
-Słomiński GrzegorzTwardy Świętoszów1
-Staniów GrzegorzPiast Wykroty1
-Staszak SewerynWłókniarz Mirsk1
-Szatkowski PatrykCzarni Lwówek1
-Szczęsny PatrykIskra Łagów1
-Trólka TomaszHutnik Pieńsk1
-Tylus AdamWłókniarz Mirsk1
-Wójtowicz AdamHutnik Pieńsk1
-Zaręba RafałHutnik Pieńsk1
-Ziobrowski FilipGKS Warta Bolesławiecka1
-Złocik KrzysztofCzarni Lwówek1

Dodaj komentarz

Kod antyspamowy
Odśwież