Klasyfikacja strzelców - Okręgówka

top scorers 
Rozgrywki Piłkarskie Klasy "Okręgowej"
Jelenia Góra
(po 11 kolejkach)

LpZawodnikZespółBramki
1)Kowal DariuszHutnik Pieńsk17
2)Sikora BartoszCzarni Lwówek14
-Szydlarski DominikPiast Wykroty14
4)Piechno DamianNysa Zgorzelec12
5)Cichoń RobertPogoń Świerzawa11
-Szeliga SzymonPogoń Świerzawa11
7)Szczęsny BartoszIskra Łagów10
-Urbaniak PawełPiast Wykroty10
9)Janicki MateuszIskra Łagów9
-Łojko MarcinTwardy Świętoszów9
-Roman GrzegorzPiast Wykroty9
-Szujewski SebastianOlimpia Kowary9
13)Dąbek IgorWłókniarz Mirsk8
-Kulesza AdrianBKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec8
-Świrlik MarcinVictoria Ruszów8
-Turko AdamPiast Wykroty8
-Wieczorek MarcinOlimpia Kamienna Góra8
-Wójcik ŁukaszNysa Zgorzelec8
19)Kowalski MateuszVictoria Ruszów7
-Majka MarekBKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec7
-Młynarski KamilŁużyce Lubań7
22)Bozhenko BohdanVictoria Ruszów6
-Kiełbowicz MaciejHutnik Pieńsk6
-Paradowski ArturIskra Łagów6
25)Bojdziński DamianŁużyce Lubań5
-Gajek PiotrPogoń Świerzawa5
-Jóźwik PawełWłókniarz Mirsk5
-Kowalski ŁukaszWoskar Szklarska Poręba-Wojcieszyce5
-Kurek RadosławPogoń Świerzawa5
-Potyszka MarcinCzarni Lwówek5
-Zagórski FilipBKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec5
32)Bagiński AndrzejVictoria Ruszów4
-Duszyński JakubHutnik Pieńsk4
-Grabkowski IreneuszCzarni Lwówek4
-Kapusz MichałBKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec4
-Puzio AdrianBKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec4
-Rudyk ŁukaszTwardy Świętoszów4
-Stelwach BartłomiejVictoria Ruszów4
39)Bernacki BartoszGKS Warta Bolesławiecka3
-Czyrko PatrykWłókniarz Mirsk3
-Domin KonradOlimpia Kamienna Góra3
-Hyjek KrzysztofGKS Warta Bolesławiecka3
-Iwanowski BartoszIskra Łagów3
-Jaworski PawełNysa Zgorzelec3
-Kozołubski SzymonWoskar Szklarska Poręba-Wojcieszyce3
-Krzysztoń AdrianOlimpia Kowary3
-Majchrzak AndrzejVictoria Ruszów3
-Pasternak AdamIskra Łagów3
-Pełdiak SławomirGKS Warta Bolesławiecka3
-Sidorski RomanWłókniarz Mirsk3
-Sochacki SebastianOlimpia Kamienna Góra3
-Szymański KrzysztofGKS Warta Bolesławiecka3
-Wyka SebastianWoskar Szklarska Poręba-Wojcieszyce3
-Żarkowski SzymonWłókniarz Mirsk3
55)Andruchów SebastianŁużyce Lubań2
-Biedrzyński BrandonLechia Piechowice2
-Bigos MichałPogoń Świerzawa2
-Chędogi TomaszNysa Zgorzelec2
-Jaśkiewicz SebastianGKS Warta Bolesławiecka2
-Klimek OskarWoskar Szklarska Poręba-Wojcieszyce2
-Kloczkowski KacperOlimpia Kowary2
-Marzec AdrianPogoń Świerzawa2
-Medyński MateuszBKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec2
-Moczała PatrykTwardy Świętoszów2
-Niedzielski NikolasPiast Wykroty2
-Opała PatrykIskra Łagów2
-Pietrek JakubIskra Łagów2
-Puchalski AdrianCzarni Lwówek2
-Rissmann PawełPiast Wykroty2
-Rymer OskarŁużyce Lubań2
-Rzepecki SebastianLechia Piechowice2
-Słomiński GrzegorzTwardy Świętoszów2
-Szaraniec JakubOlimpia Kowary2
-Wawrzyniak PiotrOlimpia Kowary2
-Wichowski JarosławŁużyce Lubań2
-Złocik KrzysztofCzarni Lwówek2
77)Berliński DamianŁużyce Lubań1
-Bieńkowski ŁukaszOlimpia Kamienna Góra1
-Biniecki AdrianTwardy Świętoszów1
-Bochnia JacekBKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec1
-Buzała DamianŁużyce Lubań1
-Chlebosz WojciechPogoń Świerzawa1
-Czajkowski JakubNysa Zgorzelec1
-Dasiak JakubWłókniarz Mirsk1
-Derkowski DawidHutnik Pieńsk1
-Durlak MateuszWoskar Szklarska Poręba-Wojcieszyce1
-Fereniec MarcinŁużyce Lubań1
-Furmański MaciejŁużyce Lubań1
-Gajek MarcinPogoń Świerzawa1
-Godlewski FilipCzarni Lwówek1
-Gorczyca HubertOlimpia Kamienna Góra1
-Gwiżdż JakubGKS Warta Bolesławiecka1
-Konopski RadosławIskra Łagów1
-Kosek KrzysztofOlimpia Kowary1
-Koseła MaciejVictoria Ruszów1
-Krajewski ŁukaszPogoń Świerzawa1
-Kraszewski ŁukaszOlimpia Kamienna Góra1
-Krawczyk PiotrPiast Wykroty1
-Kulesza TomaszGKS Warta Bolesławiecka1
-Maciocha SzczepanIskra Łagów1
-Maćkowiak AdamWoskar Szklarska Poręba-Wojcieszyce1
-Madej MichałOlimpia Kowary1
-Madej TomaszWoskar Szklarska Poręba-Wojcieszyce1
-Majka ŁukaszPiast Wykroty1
-Maraszek AdrianPogoń Świerzawa1
-Michałek DariuszLechia Piechowice1
-Miciak NorbertHutnik Pieńsk1
-Morzecki BartoszWłókniarz Mirsk1
-Ojewski MateuszPiast Wykroty1
-Paszek SławomirVictoria Ruszów1
-Pietroński MikołajŁużyce Lubań1
-Pietruszewski OskarŁużyce Lubań1
-Pietrzykowski DominikLechia Piechowice1
-Posadowski KamilBKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec1
-Posioł MichałIskra Łagów1
-Puzio DamianGKS Warta Bolesławiecka1
-Raginia RafałCzarni Lwówek1
-Sikora PiotrWoskar Szklarska Poręba-Wojcieszyce1
-Sitek KamilŁużyce Lubań1
-Skiba KamilBKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec1
-Smółka RafałIskra Łagów1
-Staniów GrzegorzPiast Wykroty1
-Starczewski KonradŁużyce Lubań1
-Staszak SewerynWłókniarz Mirsk1
-Szatkowski PatrykCzarni Lwówek1
-Szczęsny PatrykIskra Łagów1
-Toczka KacperTwardy Świętoszów1
-Trólka TomaszHutnik Pieńsk1
-Tylus AdamWłókniarz Mirsk1
-Urbanowicz KonradOlimpia Kamienna Góra1
-Witowski ŁukaszNysa Zgorzelec1
-Wojdak PawełHutnik Pieńsk1
-Wójtowicz AdamHutnik Pieńsk1
-Zaręba RafałHutnik Pieńsk1
-Ziobrowski FilipGKS Warta Bolesławiecka1

Dodaj komentarz

Kod antyspamowy
Odśwież