Junniorzy - Terminarz



Terminarz rozgrywek ligi Okręgowej juniorów
Grupa 2
Runda jesienna 2020/2021

1 kolejka juniorów
05.09.2020

LZS Pisarzowice-Iskra Łagów
GKS Warta Bolesławiecka-Majdan Mirko Bolesławice
GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki-Apis Jędrzychowice
Olimpia Olszanica-Górnik Węgliniec
Leśnik Osiecznica-Hutnik Pieńsk
Początek strony
2 kolejka juniorów
12.09.2020

Majdan Mirko Bolesławice-Iskra Łagów
Hutnik Pieńsk-LZS Pisarzowice
Górnik Węgliniec-Leśnik Osiecznica
Apis Jędrzychowice-Olimpia Olszanica
GKS Warta Bolesławiecka-GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
Początek strony
3 kolejka juniorów
19.09.2020

Iskra Łagów-Hutnik Pieńsk
LZS Pisarzowice-Górnik Węgliniec
GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki-Majdan Mirko Bolesławice
Leśnik Osiecznica-Apis Jędrzychowice
Olimpia Olszanica-GKS Warta Bolesławiecka
Początek strony
4 kolejka juniorów
26.09.2020

Górnik Węgliniec-Iskra Łagów
Apis Jędrzychowice-LZS Pisarzowice
Majdan Mirko Bolesławice-Hutnik Pieńsk
GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki-Olimpia Olszanica
GKS Warta Bolesławiecka-Leśnik Osiecznica
Początek strony
5 kolejka juniorów
03.10.2020

Iskra Łagów-Apis Jędrzychowice
Olimpia Olszanica-Majdan Mirko Bolesławice
Leśnik Osiecznica-GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
Hutnik Pieńsk-Górnik Węgliniec
LZS Pisarzowice-GKS Warta Bolesławiecka
Początek strony
6 kolejka juniorów
10.10.2020

GKS Warta Bolesławiecka-Iskra Łagów
Majdan Mirko Bolesławice-Górnik Węgliniec
Olimpia Olszanica-Leśnik Osiecznica
GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki-LZS Pisarzowice
Apis Jędrzychowice-Hutnik Pieńsk
Początek strony
7 kolejka juniorów
17.10.2020

Iskra Łagów-GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
Leśnik Osiecznica-Majdan Mirko Bolesławice
Górnik Węgliniec-Apis Jędrzychowice
Hutnik Pieńsk-GKS Warta Bolesławiecka
LZS Pisarzowice-Olimpia Olszanica
Początek strony
8 kolejka juniorów
24.10.2020

Olimpia Olszanica-Iskra Łagów
GKS Warta Bolesławiecka-Górnik Węgliniec
Majdan Mirko Bolesławice-Apis Jędrzychowice
Leśnik Osiecznica-LZS Pisarzowice
GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki-Hutnik Pieńsk
Początek strony
9 kolejka juniorów
31.10.2020

Iskra Łagów-Leśnik Osiecznica
LZS Pisarzowice-Majdan Mirko Bolesławice
Górnik Węgliniec-GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
Apis Jędrzychowice-GKS Warta Bolesławiecka
Hutnik Pieńsk-Olimpia Olszanica
Początek strony