Seniorzy - Terminarz



Terminarz rozgrywek "A" klasy
Grupa II - Okręg Jelenia Góra
Runda jesienna 2019/2020

1 kolejka "A" klasy
24/25.08.2019

Iskra Łagów-Skalnik Rębiszów
Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój-Kwisa Mroczkowice
Lech Ręczyn-Olsza Olszyna
Granica Bogatynia-WKS Żarki Średnie
Piast Zawidów-Chmielanka Chmieleń
Błękitni Studniska-Granica Miłoszów
Cosmos Radzimów-LZS Kościelnik
Początek strony
2 kolejka "A" klasy
31.08/01.09.2019

LZS Kościelnik-Iskra Łagów
Kwisa Mroczkowice-Granica Miłoszów
Chmielanka Chmieleń-Błękitni Studniska
Skalnik Rębiszów-Piast Zawidów
WKS Żarki Średnie-Cosmos Radzimów
Olsza Olszyna-Granica Bogatynia
Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój-Lech Ręczyn
Początek strony
3 kolejka "A" klasy
7/8.09.2019

Iskra Łagów-WKS Żarki Średnie
Lech Ręczyn-Kwisa Mroczkowice
Granica Bogatynia-Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój
Cosmos Radzimów-Olsza Olszyna
Piast Zawidów-LZS Kościelnik
Błękitni Studniska-Skalnik Rębiszów
Granica Miłoszów-Chmielanka Chmieleń
Początek strony
4 kolejka "A" klasy
14/15.09.2019

Olsza Olszyna-Iskra Łagów
Kwisa Mroczkowice-Chmielanka Chmieleń
Skalnik Rębiszów-Granica Miłoszów
LZS Kościelnik-Błękitni Studniska
WKS Żarki Średnie-Piast Zawidów
Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój-Cosmos Radzimów
Lech Ręczyn-Granica Bogatynia
Początek strony
5 kolejka "A" klasy
21/22.09.2019

Iskra Łagów-Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój
Granica Bogatynia-Kwisa Mroczkowice
Cosmos Radzimów-Lech Ręczyn
Piast Zawidów-Olsza Olszyna
Błękitni Studniska-WKS Żarki Średnie
Granica Miłoszów-LZS Kościelnik
Chmielanka Chmieleń-Skalnik Rębiszów
Początek strony
6 kolejka "A" klasy
28/29.09.2019

Lech Ręczyn-Iskra Łagów
Kwisa Mroczkowice-Skalnik Rębiszów
LZS Kościelnik-Chmielanka Chmieleń
WKS Żarki Średnie-Granica Miłoszów
Olsza Olszyna-Błękitni Studniska
Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój-Piast Zawidów
Granica Bogatynia-Cosmos Radzimów
Początek strony
7 kolejka "A" klasy
5/6.10.2019

Iskra Łagów-Granica Bogatynia
Cosmos Radzimów-Kwisa Mroczkowice
Piast Zawidów-Lech Ręczyn
Błękitni Studniska-Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój
Granica Miłoszów-Olsza Olszyna
Chmielanka Chmieleń-WKS Żarki Średnie
Skalnik Rębiszów-LZS Kościelnik
Początek strony
8 kolejka "A" klasy
12/13.10.2019

Cosmos Radzimów-Iskra Łagów
Kwisa Mroczkowice-LZS Kościelnik
WKS Żarki Średnie-Skalnik Rębiszów
Olsza Olszyna-Chmielanka Chmieleń
Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój-Granica Miłoszów
Lech Ręczyn-Błękitni Studniska
Granica Bogatynia-Piast Zawidów
Początek strony
9 kolejka "A" klasy
19/20.10.2019

Iskra Łagów-Kwisa Mroczkowice
Piast Zawidów-Cosmos Radzimów
Błękitni Studniska-Granica Bogatynia
Granica Miłoszów-Lech Ręczyn
Chmielanka Chmieleń-Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój
Skalnik Rębiszów-Olsza Olszyna
LZS Kościelnik-WKS Żarki Średnie
Początek strony
10 kolejka "A" klasy
26/27.10.2019

Iskra Łagów-Piast Zawidów
Kwisa Mroczkowice-WKS Żarki Średnie
Olsza Olszyna-LZS Kościelnik
Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój-Skalnik Rębiszów
Lech Ręczyn-Chmielanka Chmieleń
Granica Bogatynia-Granica Miłoszów
Cosmos Radzimów-Błękitni Studniska
Początek strony
11 kolejka "A" klasy
2/3.11.2019

Błękitni Studniska-Iskra Łagów
Piast Zawidów-Kwisa Mroczkowice
Granica Miłoszów-Cosmos Radzimów
Chmielanka Chmieleń-Granica Bogatynia
Skalnik Rębiszów-Lech Ręczyn
LZS Kościelnik-Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój
WKS Żarki Średnie-Olsza Olszyna
Początek strony
12 kolejka "A" klasy
9/10.11.2019

Iskra Łagów-Granica Miłoszów
Kwisa Mroczkowice-Olsza Olszyna
Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój-WKS Żarki Średnie
Lech Ręczyn-LZS Kościelnik
Granica Bogatynia-Skalnik Rębiszów
Cosmos Radzimów-Chmielanka Chmieleń
Piast Zawidów-Błękitni Studniska
Początek strony
13 kolejka "A" klasy
16/17.11.2019

Chmielanka Chmieleń-Iskra Łagów
Błękitni Studniska-Kwisa Mroczkowice
Granica Miłoszów-Piast Zawidów
Skalnik Rębiszów-Cosmos Radzimów
LZS Kościelnik-Granica Bogatynia
WKS Żarki Średnie-Lech Ręczyn
Olsza Olszyna-Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój
Początek strony